Lyngby/Badminton hallen (hal 1)

Mandag
1
2
3
4
5
7.00     
8.00    BME M58
9.00    BME M59
10.00   BME M410BME M510
11.00  BME M311BME M411BME M511
12.00BME M112 BME M312 BME M512
13.00S B-10
14.00 0.-
15.00 BML M215  BML M515
16.00S B-10
17.00 0.-
18.00
19.00
20.00
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
5
7.00BTE T17    
8.00    BTE T58
9.00     
10.00BTE T110    
11.00  BTE T311  
12.00     
13.00     
14.00     
15.00BTL T115BTL T215BTL T315BTL T415BTL T515
16.00BTL T116BTL T216BTL T316BTL T416BTL T516
17.00BTL T117BTL T217BTL T317BTL T417BTL T517
18.00S B-10
19.00 0.-
20.00
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
5
7.00BWE W17 BWE W37  
8.00     
9.00     
10.00     
11.00     
12.00 BWE W212   
13.00     
14.00     
15.00  BWL W315BWL W415BWL W515
16.00S B-10
17.00 0.-
18.00
19.00
20.00
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
5
7.00    BTE TH57
8.00  BTE TH38  
9.00 BTE TH29   
10.00BTE H110BTE H210   
11.00 BTE H211   
12.00     
13.00BTE H113    
14.00     
15.00     
16.00  BTL H316BTL H416BTL H516
17.00  BTL H317BTL H417BTL H517
18.00S B-10
19.00 0.-
20.00
Fredag
1
2
3
4
5
7.00  BFE F37  
8.00     
9.00     
10.00BFE F110BFE F210BFE F310  
11.00BFE F111    
12.00     
13.00BFE F113    
14.00     
15.00    BFL F515
16.00BFL F116BFL F216BFL F316BFL F416BFL F516
17.00BFL F117BFL F217BFL F317BFL F417 
18.00S B-10
19.00 0.-
20.00
Søndag
1
2
3
4
5
7.00S B-10
8.00 0.-
9.00BSF S19  BSF S49BSF S59
10.00BSF B110BSF S210BSF S310BSF S410BSF S510
11.00BSF S111BSF S211BSF S311BSF S411BSF S511
12.00S B-10
13.00 0.-
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00

Lyngby/Boldbanerne v. bygn 230

Mandag
1
7.00 
8.00 
9.00 
10.00 
11.00 
12.00 
13.00 
14.00 
15.00 
16.00 
17.00 
18.00 
19.00 
Tirsdag
1
7.00S B-10
8.00 
9.00 
10.00 
11.00 
12.00 
13.00 
14.00 
15.00 
16.00 
17.00 
18.00 
19.00 
Onsdag
1
7.00 
8.00 
9.00 
10.00 
11.00 
12.00 
13.00 
14.00 
15.00 
16.00S B-10
17.00 0.-
18.00
19.00
Torsdag
1
7.00 
8.00 
9.00 
10.00 
11.00 
12.00 
13.00 
14.00 
15.00 
16.00 
17.00S B-10
18.00S B-10
19.00 0.-
Fredag
1
7.00 
8.00 
9.00 
10.00 
11.00 
12.00 
13.00 
14.00 
15.00 
16.00 
17.00 
18.00 
19.00 
Lørdag
1
7.00 
8.00 
9.00 
10.00 
11.00 
12.00 
13.00 
14.00 
15.00 
16.00 
17.00 
18.00 
19.00 
Søndag
1
7.00 
8.00 
9.00 
10.00 
11.00 
12.00 
13.00 
14.00 
15.00 
16.00 
17.00 
18.00 
19.00 

Lyngby/Fodbold hallen (hal 2)

Mandag
1
7.00 
8.00 
9.00 
10.00 
11.00 
12.00 
13.00S B-10
14.00 0.-
15.00FML FM15
16.00S B-10
17.00 0.-
18.00
19.00
20.00
Tirsdag
1
7.00FTE FT7
8.00 
9.00 
10.00 
11.00 
12.00 
13.00 
14.00 
15.00FTL FT15
16.00S B-10
17.00 0.-
18.00
19.00
20.00
Onsdag
1
7.00 
8.00 
9.00 
10.00 
11.00 
12.00 
13.00 
14.00 
15.00FWL FW15
16.00S B-10
17.00 0.-
18.00
19.00
20.00
Torsdag
1
7.00 
8.00 
9.00 
10.00 
11.00 
12.00 
13.00 
14.00 
15.00 
16.00FThL FH16
17.00FThL FH17
18.00S B-10
19.00 0.-
20.00
Fredag
1
7.00 
8.00 
9.00 
10.00 
11.00 
12.00 
13.00 
14.00 
15.00FFL FF15
16.00 
17.00S B-10
18.00 0.-
19.00
20.00
Lørdag
1
7.00S B-10
8.00 0.-
9.00 
10.00 
11.00S B-10
12.00 0.-
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Søndag
1
7.00S B-10
8.00 0.-
9.00 
10.00 
11.00S B-10
12.00 0.-
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00

Lyngby/Foran bygn. 101b

Torsdag
1
17.00 
18.00 

Lyngby/Kælder, bygn. 101b

Tirsdag
1
2
7.00  
8.00  
9.00  
10.00  
11.00  
12.00  
13.00  
14.00  
15.00  
16.00  
17.00  
Onsdag
1
2
7.00  
8.00  
9.00  
10.00  
11.00  
12.00  
13.00  
14.00  
15.00  
16.00  
17.00  
Torsdag
1
2
7.00  
8.00  
9.00  
10.00  
11.00  
12.00  
13.00  
14.00  
15.00  
16.00  
17.00  

Lyngby/Sportshal 1, bygn. 101b

Torsdag
1
15.45 
16.05 
17.05 
18.05 

Risø/Motionscenter, bygn. 116

Mandag
1
0.00